HENRI HAYDEN (1883-1970) LES CHAMPS , 1 961 Gouache sur papier Signée et datée en bas à gauche 31,6 x 49,5 cm (à vue) – 12.4 x 19.5 in. Signed and dated lower left, gouache on paper
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.085775 USD on 2015-03-30.
Lot number