Roger BERTIN 1915 - 2003 Scène de café Huile sur toile Signée en bas à gauche "Roger BERTIN" 46 x 55 cm (18,11 x 21,65 in.) Provenance : Collection Michel Catty dit "Michou", Paris Commentaire : Oil on canvas ; signed lower left 18,11 x 21,65 in.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.1291 USD on 2020-07-10.
Lot number