Fiebig, Eberhard
Fiebig, Eberhard
Bad Harzburg, 1930
235 x 235 cm
Ionization, 1987. Tempera on Japanese paper. Signed and dated in black crayon lower right.
Hamamatsu kite, Sumitaya.
Fiebig, Eberhard
Bad Harzburg, 1930
235 x 235 cm
Ionisation, 1987. Tempera auf Japanpapier. In schwarzer Kreide unten rechts signiert und datiert.
Hamamatsu-Drachen, Sumitaya.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.132375 USD on 2022-02-23.
Lot number