HERMÈS Handtasche KELLY BAG SELLIER 32.

HERMÈS Handtasche "KELLY BAG SELLIER 32". Koll. 2002 (Stamp F in Square). Boxcalf Leder in Hellbraun (Gold) mit vergoldeter Hardware. Klassisches Modell mit Schulterriemen, Schloss, Schlüssel, Clochette, Raincase und Staubbeutel. Sehr guter Erhalt bis auf einen großen Kratzer auf der Rückseite und allgemein leichte Tragespuren. | HERMÈS handbag "KELLY BAG SELLIER 32". Coll. 2002 (Stamp F in Square). Boxcalf leather in light brown (gold) with gold plated hardware. Classic model with shoulder strap, lock, key, clochette, raincase and dustbag. Very good condition except for a large scratch on the back and general light wear marks.