Bottiglia - Bottle

Antica maiolica decorata a motivi floreali e vegetali policromi. Caltagirone. Secolo XVIII. Cm h 24 Ancient majolica decorated with polychrome floral and vegetable motifs. Caltagirone. XVIII century. Cm h 24