Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII SAN GEROLAMO PENITENTE olio su tela, cm 46,5x28 Venetian school, 18th century THE PENITENT SAINT JEROME oil on canvas, cm 46,5x28
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.17035 USD on 2020-09-29.
Lot number