Franken Pzn, Jan
1896 Den Haag - 1977
Porträt einer Lebedame.
1929. Watercolour on light cardboard. 22,7 x 19cm. Monogr. und dat. top right: F.Pzn.
Verso oben Mitte seitenverkehrter unleserlicher St.
Framed.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.271775 USD on 2008-12-04.
Lot number