Bande de bras Vlaanderen Korps. Bande de bras Flanders Corps.
Bande de bras Vlaanderen Korps. Modele pour officier. Brodee. Longueur 48 cm. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Arm band Vlaanderen Korps. Model for officer. Embroidered. Length 48 cm. To note some wear and patina of the piece. Condition II+. More pictures on aiolfi.com.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.088525 USD on 2023-06-30.
Lot number