Bande de bras Vlaanderen Korps. Bande de bras Flanders Corps.

Bande de bras Vlaanderen Korps. Modele pour officier. Brodee. Longueur 48 cm. A noter une certaine usure et patine de la piece. Etat II+. Arm band Vlaanderen Korps. Model for officer. Embroidered. Length 48 cm. To note some wear and patina of the piece. Condition II+. More pictures on aiolfi.com.