THREE BRONZE EWERS

THREE BRONZE EWERS
China, late Ming dynasty
H. 20,3-36,7 cm
Westphalian private collection, acquired prior to 2007
Slightly chipped, traces of age
Drei Kannen aus Bronze
China, späte Ming-Dynastie
H. 20,3-36,7 cm
Westfälische Privatsammlung, vor 2007 erworben
Minim. best., Altersspuren