Krishna REDDY (Né en 1925) MATERNITY, 1955 Gravure en couleurs Signée, datée et numérotée 53/60 Timbre sec de l'Atelier de Paris 65 x 48,2 cm For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.0548 USD on 2023-03-08.
Lot number