Mahieddine BAYA (1931-1998) Musicienne, 1992 Gouache sur papier, signée et datée en bas à gauche 65 x 50 cm - 25 1/2 x 19 1/2 in. Gouache on paper, signed and dated lower left
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.103 USD on 2015-10-26.
Lot number