DEMI-PARURE ÉMERAUDES ET DIAMANTS, BUCCELLATI
Émeraudes gravées, diamants taillés en roses, or 18K (750) et argent (800), collier 47.0 cm, boucles d\'oreilles 3.9 cm, poids brut : 83.43 g, collier signé GM Buccellati, boucles d\'oreilles signées M Buccellati
EMERALD AND DIAMOND SET, BUCCELLATI
Carved emeralds, rose-cut diamonds, 18K gold (750) and silver (800), necklace 47.0 cm, earrings 3.9 cm, gross weight: 83.43 g, necklace signed GM Buccellati, earrings signed M Buccellati
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.109175 USD on 2019-12-05.
Lot number