PRIMAVERA (2012)
MARGARITA PUEVA
1950 Pernik, Bulgaria - 2016 Düsseldorf 'PRIMAVERA' (2012) Bronze, lime, acrylic. 47 x 17 x 22 cm. Signed 'Pueva' at lower right. Literature: SKU347. Provenance: Private collection Düsseldorf.
MARGARITA PUEVA
1950 Pernik, Bulgarien - 2016 Düsseldorf
'PRIMAVERA' (2012)
Bronze, Linde, Acryl. 47 x 17 x 22 cm. Unten rechts signiert 'Pueva'.
Literatur: SKU347.
Provenienz: Privatsammlung Düsseldorf.
- The cost is converted to USD at the rate of 1 EUR = 1.054625 USD on 2022-12-09.
Lot number